Offenes Verfahren (EU-weit) zur Vergabe einer Rahmenvereinbarung zur Erstellung von Gebäudeenergieausweisen für die Bundesanstalt für Immobilienaufgaben, Zentrale VOEK 556-25
TED · 607430-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€484,360 · 484,360 EUR
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Bundesanstalt für Immobilienaufgaben in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GOLDBECK Südwest GmbH | 1 | €17,351,185 | 2026-08-20 |
| B&O Bau Bayern GmbH | 1 | €15,674,065 | 2026-07-13 |
| Köster GmbH | 1 | €13,187,056 | 2026-05-21 |
| Ed. Züblin AG | 1 | €11,308,268 | 2026-06-15 |
| SPIE Efficient Facilities GmbH | 1 | €11,243,676 | 2026-06-17 |
Full buyer profile: what Bundesanstalt für Immobilienaufgaben buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71250000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Los 1 Erstellung von Gebäudeenergieausweisen NOWO Los 2 Erstellung von Gebäudeenergieausweisen OSWO Los 3 Erstellung von Gebäudeenergieausweisen WEWO Los 4 Erstellung von Gebäudeenergieausweisen SDWO