Multiplex-FL assay instrument
TED · 598383-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-28
Buyer
NameRegion Skåne, Koncernstab inköp och ekonomistyrning
CountrySE
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-28
Value
Estimated€272,702 · 3,000,000 SEK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Region Skåne, Koncernstab inköp och ekonomistyrning in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roche Diagnostics Scandinavia AB | 1 | €105,839 | 2026-07-23 |
Full buyer profile: what Region Skåne, Koncernstab inköp och ekonomistyrning buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38000000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Upphandlingen avser inköp av ett styck Mulitplex-FL assay instrument och ytterligare ett styck Mulitplex-FL assay instrument på option. Avtalet omfattar leverans, dokumentation, utbildning, support, service, samt tillbehör och reservdelar.