Procedura aperta telematica ex art. 71 del D.lgs. 36/2023 e s.m.i.
TED · 599496-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€225,000 · 225,000 EUR
Awarded€222,557 · 222,556.8 EUR
WinnerSANIT SUD
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Università della Calabria in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| FORMEDICAL CO. SRL | 3 | €1,373,849 | 2026-08-21 |
| LIFE TECHNOLOGIES ITALIA FIL. LIFE TECHNOLOGIES EUROPE B.V. | 1 | €439,873 | 2026-07-15 |
Full buyer profile: what Università della Calabria buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33112000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Fornitura di Ecografo per chirurgia robotica e colo-rettale con generatore per termoablazione a microonde per lesioni tumorali (ID33b) - CUP H17G25000160006