Inkariniai siūlai
TED · 588533-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameLietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-08-26
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB Sormedica | 4 | €666,405 | 2026-08-26 |
| UAB Ekstrameda | 3 | €791,620 | 2026-07-01 |
| UAB Tamro | 3 | €152,707 | 2026-08-17 |
| UAB MedUS Medical | 3 | €86,168 | 2026-07-01 |
| UAB Roche Lietuva | 2 | €3,086,633 | 2026-08-11 |
CPV codes
33184100 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Inkariniai siūlai. Orientacinis kiekis - 30 vnt.