DAC.0742.2025 - Gara a procedura aperta per l’affidamento della Fornitura di "Relè di misura e dispositivi di protezione per funzioni 50/51/50N/51N/50BF"
TED · 609104-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€3,090,508 · 3,090,508.2 EUR
Awarded€1,101,750 · 1,101,750 EUR
WinnerSiemens S.p.A. | Microelettrica Scientifica S.p.A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Margaritelli Ferroviaria S.p.A. in avvalimento con Margaritelli Fontaines S.A.S.U. | 1 | €52,358,212 | 2026-06-19 |
| FIAMM ENERGY TECHNOLOGY S.p.A. | 1 | €22,884,092 | 2026-05-04 |
| CINEL Officine Meccaniche S.p.A. | Tecnologie Meccaniche S.p.A. | SILSUD S.r.l. | 1 | €16,865,104 | 2026-06-19 |
| Elen ing. De Rossi S.r.l. | O.PRE.MECCANICA S.r.l. | PETRONE OLEODINAMICA S.r.l. | 1 | €14,278,575 | 2026-08-31 |
| CINEL OFFICINE MECCANICHE S.p.A. | 1 | €963,710 | 2026-07-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34940000 Transport equipmentDescription
DAC.0742.2025_ GPA Fornitura di Relè di misura e dispositivi di protezione per funzioni 50/51/50N/51N/50BF