Fornitura e posa in opera di stativi pensili destinati al nuovo Ospedale di Campiglione di Fermo
TED · 605104-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-08
Value
Estimated€1,310,400 · 1,310,400 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Azienda Sanitaria Territoriale di Fermo in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adexte srl Società Unipersonale | 1 | €1,155,959 | 2026-07-10 |
| GADA ITALIA | 1 | €643,927 | 2026-07-13 |
Full buyer profile: what Azienda Sanitaria Territoriale di Fermo buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33192300 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33167000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Fornitura e posa in opera di stativi pensili destinati al nuovo Ospedale di Campiglione di Fermo