BLB NRW Köln / Technische Hochschule Köln, Campus Deutz, Infrastruktur, Foyerplatz
TED · 598017-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-29
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW Köln in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oertel & Prümm GmbH & Co. KG | 2 | €4,934,468 | 2026-08-12 |
| Apleona Wolfferts Gebäudetechnik | 2 | €1,105,453 | 2026-06-30 |
| Ed. Züblin AG - TD-Angebotsbearbeitung SF | 1 | €99,336,561 | 2026-08-03 |
| Riedel Bau AG | 1 | €10,470,549 | 2026-08-12 |
| Keskin Fensterbau GmbH | 1 | €5,460,203 | 2026-07-07 |
Full buyer profile: what Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW Köln buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45233222 Construction work45112700 Construction work45231100 Construction workDescription
Foyerplatz