Prüfung ortsfester elektrischer Anlagen - TU Chemnitz
TED · 607919-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-07
Buyer
CountryDE
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-07
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatsbetrieb Sächsisches Immobilien- und Baumanagement, Zentrale, Zentralstelle Vergabe- und Vertragsmanagement in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heine Mildner Architekten PartG mbB | 1 | €7,202,295 | 2026-07-22 |
| HAUPT Ingenieurgesellschaft für technische Gebäudeausrüstung mbH | 1 | €592,044 | 2026-07-15 |
| Institut für Luft- und Kältetechnik gemeinnützige Gesellschft mbH | 1 | €466,853 | 2026-04-30 |
| Ingenieurbüro Herzog & Partner GmbH | 1 | €418,026 | 2026-07-27 |
| B-PLAN GmbH&Co.KG | 1 | €351,167 | 2026-05-21 |
CPV codes
71631000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Prüfung ortsfester elektrischer Anlagen