Grundschule Brake OGS Erweiterung - Erd- und Entwässerungsarbeiten
TED · 606208-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameStadt Bielefeld - Amt für Zentrale Leistungen
CountryDE
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Bielefeld - Amt für Zentrale Leistungen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fechtelkord & Eggersmann GmbH | 1 | €3,429,198 | 2026-07-22 |
| Aktro-Ausbau | 1 | €767,351 | 2026-05-28 |
| MP Fassadentechnik GmbH | 1 | €654,757 | 2026-05-07 |
| DUNKHORST metalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €644,789 | 2026-05-12 |
| Muckhoff Bau GmbH | 1 | €574,848 | 2026-05-12 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Bielefeld - Amt für Zentrale Leistungen buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45221250 Construction workDescription
Erd- und Entwässerungsarbeiten für den Anbau eines OGS-Gebäudes (Nutzung für Offene Ganztagsschule).