TRANSPORT ET TRAITEMENT DES ENCOMBRANTS ISSUS DES DECHETERIES
TED · 608750-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Pays Voironnais in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LELY ENVIRONNEMENT | ARC EN CIEL RECUPERATION | SARPI LA TALAUDIERE | 1 | €3,700,000 | 2026-05-06 |
Full buyer profile: what Pays Voironnais buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90513000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Le marché est passé avec des montants minimum et maximum répartis comme suit : - 1ère période (2 ans) : minimum de 1 342 320,00 euro(s) HT et maximum de 2 109 360,00 euro(s) HT. - 2ème période (1 an) : minimum de 671 160,00 euro(s) HT et maximum de 1 054 680,00 euro(s) HT. - 3ème période (1 an) : minimum de 671 160,00 euro(s) HT et maximum de 1 054 680,00 euro(s) HT