Isothermales Titrationskalorimeter mit automatischer Probenaufgabe
TED · 577773-2026Contract noticeCloses in 18 days · 2026-09-18
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carl Zeiss Microscopy Deutschland GmbH | 2 | €2,142,854 | 2026-07-02 |
| Pacific Biosciences of California, Inc. | 2 | €1,218,000 | 2026-08-24 |
| Leica Microsystems | 1 | €1,470,493 | 2026-06-18 |
| T4Science | 1 | €420,000 | 2026-05-19 |
| Magritek GmbH | 1 | €185,505 | 2026-05-19 |
Full buyer profile: what Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38418000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38000000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38430000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Isothermales Titrationskalorimeter mit automatischer Probenaufgabe