Dostawa stacji roboczej w obudowie typu Tower na potrzeby WGGiOŚ - KC-DE-zp.25.419.2026
TED · 605647-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-10-01
Buyer
NameAkademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie
CountryPL
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-01
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Progress Systemy Komputerowe sp. z o.o. | 8 | €87,584 | 2026-08-18 |
| PIXEL Centrum Komputerowe Tomasz Dziedzic | 3 | €10,269 | 2026-08-24 |
| Siemens Digital Industries | 1 | €134,058 | 2026-07-23 |
| Bizserver Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €23,061 | 2026-05-04 |
| JUPITER-INTEGRATION SP. Z O.O. | 1 | €2,900 | 2026-05-08 |
CPV codes
30200000 Office & computing machineryDescription
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest Dostawa stacji roboczej w obudowie typu Tower, zgodnie z wymaganiami opisanymi w pkt 4.1 SWZ