Δ.Ο 53/2026 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΙ ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗ ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΥΠΟΥ ΜΙΚΡΟΥ ΛΕΩΦΟΡΕΙΟΥ (MINI BUS)
TED · 603430-2026Contract noticeCloses in 36 days · 2026-10-09
Value
Estimated€332,500 · 332,500 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Αστυνομία Κύπρου in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| NetU Consultants Ltd | 3 | €3,392,654 | 2026-08-19 |
| J and D Dynamic Enterprises Ltd | 2 | €577,800 | 2026-06-18 |
| BAT Beit Alfa Technologies Ltd. | 1 | €981,674 | 2026-06-17 |
Full buyer profile: what Αστυνομία Κύπρου buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34110000 Transport equipment34114400 Transport equipment34114000 Transport equipment34115200 Transport equipment50112000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΙ ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗ ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΥΠΟΥ ΜΙΚΡΟΥ ΛΕΩΦΟΡΕΙΟΥ (MINI BUS)