Vaizdo konferencijų įranga
TED · 596732-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-09-30
Buyer
NameKertinis valstybės telekomunikacijų centras BĮ
CountryLT
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kertinis valstybės telekomunikacijų centras BĮ in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Bridge MSP UAB | 1 | €228,000 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Kertinis valstybės telekomunikacijų centras BĮ buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
32500000 Radio, TV, communication equipmentDescription
Vaizdo konferencijų įranga (1 kompl.)