SERVICIOS PARA EL MANTENIMIENTO INTEGRAL DE LOS EQUIPOS MARCA SIEMENS EN EL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PAZ Y CENTROS ADSCRITOS
TED · 603908-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameServicio Madrileño de Salud - Hospital Universitario La Paz
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€1,776,000 · 1,776,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Servicio Madrileño de Salud - Hospital Universitario La Paz in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PHILIPS IBÉRICA, S.A. | 2 | €819,255 | 2026-08-06 |
| KYOCERA DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS ESPAÑA, S.A. | 1 | €323,914 | 2026-05-07 |
| Steelco España Soluciones Integrales en Esterilización S.L. | 1 | €71,935 | 2026-08-06 |
CPV codes
50420000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
SERVICIOS PARA EL MANTENIMIENTO INTEGRAL DE LOS EQUIPOS MARCA SIEMENS EN EL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PAZ Y CENTROS ADSCRITOS