Fornitura a noleggio e consegna di mezzi con vasca 22 ql oltre servizio di manutenzione full service e formazione del personale (lotto 1)
TED · 599309-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€140,000 · 140,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from REA S.p.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SCOTTI VEICOLI INDUSTRIALI SPA | 6 | — | 2026-08-17 |
| ALBA RENT SRL | 4 | €1,282,238 | 2026-07-24 |
| ECOCE SRL | 1 | — | 2026-08-31 |
| WILL SHARE SRL | 1 | — | 2026-05-20 |
CPV codes
34144511 Transport equipmentDescription
Fornitura a noleggio e consegna di mezzi con vasca 22 ql oltre servizio di manutenzione full service e formazione del personale (lotto 1)