Umbau ESTW L90, Hochrüstung ISA/HIS Stbz. 10 BZ Karlsruhe, UZ Singen und UZ Villingen
TED · 606215-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hitachi Rail GTS Deutschland GmbH | 50 | €658,193 | 2026-09-03 |
| Siemens Mobility GmbH | 45 | €1 | 2026-09-01 |
| SPITZKE SE | 21 | €0 | 2026-09-01 |
| BUG Verkehrsbau SE | 12 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
| EUROVIA Infrastructure GmbH | 8 | €0 | 2026-08-20 |
Full buyer profile: what DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34632000 Transport equipmentDescription
Umbau ESTW L90, Hochrüstung ISA/HIS Stbz. 10 BZ Karlsruhe, UZ Singen und UZ Villingen