RUK – ÚVT – Zajištění dodávky kancelářských PC a notebooků, monitorů a dalšího příslušenství pro Univerzitu Karlovu – 2026
TED · 603823-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,365,951 · 33,000,000 CZK
Awarded€1,365,951 · 33,000,000 CZK
WinnerPower Systems s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Univerzita Karlova in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| B2C, s.r.o. | 3 | €32,162 | 2026-08-06 |
| Rexonix s.r.o. | 3 | €8,825 | 2026-08-24 |
| GAPP System, spol. s r.o. | 2 | €406,008 | 2026-09-02 |
| CSF, s.r.o. | Rexonix s.r.o. | 2 | €15,329 | 2026-06-17 |
| TOTAL SERVICE a.s. | 1 | €536,276 | 2026-06-17 |
Full buyer profile: what Univerzita Karlova buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30213000 Office & computing machinery30213100 Office & computing machinery30231000 Office & computing machinery30237000 Office & computing machineryDescription
Předmětem plnění této veřejné zakázky je uzavření rámcové dohody na zajištění dodávky kancelářské PC techniky (PC, notebooky, monitory) pro Univerzitu Karlovu.