Aquisição de material de esterilização
TED · 607848-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameInstituto Português de Oncologia do Porto Francisco Gentil, EPE
CountryPT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€349,851 · 349,850.53 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Instituto Português de Oncologia do Porto Francisco Gentil, EPE in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENZIFARMA | 1 | €1,499,795 | 2026-07-13 |
| Air Liquide Medicinal, S.A | 1 | €843,097 | 2026-05-27 |
| Novartis Farma - Produtos Farmacêuticos , S.A | 1 | €783,120 | 2026-05-08 |
| Smith & Nephew, Lda | Paul Hartmann, Lda. | 1 | €582,427 | 2026-05-11 |
| TERUMO BCT PORTUGAL, UNIPESSOAL LDA. | 1 | €558,440 | 2026-05-07 |
CPV codes
33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Aquisição de material de esterilização