SERVICIO DE PERITACIONES JUDICIALES EN EL ÁMBITO DE LA ADMINISTRACIÓN DE JUSTICIA DE GRANADA Y PROVINCIA.
TED · 599843-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-29
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-09-29
Value
Estimated€1,063,547 · 1,063,546.56 EUR
Awarded—
CPV codes
75231100 Administration, defence & social securityDescription
SERVICIO DE PERITACIONES JUDICIALES EN EL ÁMBITO DE LA ADMINISTRACIÓN DE JUSTICIA DE GRANADA Y PROVINCIA.