Siltumtīklu avārijas remonta darbu veikšana
TED · 597648-2026Contract noticeCloses in 27 days · 2026-09-28
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Akciju sabiedrība "RĪGAS SILTUMS" in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību CBF "Ļ-KO" | 3 | €130,765 | 2026-08-17 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "BRUSTVER-1" | 3 | €57,041 | 2026-08-21 |
| SIA "LOKŠIRS" | 2 | €99,755 | 2026-08-17 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SĒME" | 2 | €44,925 | 2026-07-08 |
| SIA "Siltumbūve" | 2 | €29,810 | 2026-07-16 |
Full buyer profile: what Akciju sabiedrība "RĪGAS SILTUMS" buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction workDescription
Siltumtīklu avārijas remonta darbu veikšana