E90094/2/5-Dion7/2025 (2026) 6395 Hochfilzen, NeuErr. Infrastruktur, Elektroarbeiten, offenes Verfahren im OSB, Bestbieter
TED · 600411-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€3,440 · 3,440.22 EUR
WinnerMarkus Stolz, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG., Installationen
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from BMLV/Direktion 7 - Infrastruktur in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Porr GmbH | 1 | €5,497,034 | 2026-07-21 |
| Ortner Ges.m.b.H. | 1 | €3,699,860 | 2026-05-04 |
| Fröschl AG & Co KG | 1 | €1,634,868 | 2026-07-17 |
| AustroBau GmbH | 1 | €1,127,714 | 2026-08-07 |
| Ing. Hans Bodner Bauges.m.b.H. & Co. KG. | 1 | €47,811 | 2026-09-01 |
Full buyer profile: what BMLV/Direktion 7 - Infrastruktur buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction workDescription
E90094/2/5-Dion7/2025 (2026) 6395 Hochfilzen, NeuErr. Infrastruktur, Elektroarbeiten