Prestación de servicios de gobierno, riesgo y cumplimiento en materia de seguridad de la información
TED · 600946-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€545,000 · 545,000 EUR
WinnerBabel Sistemas de Información, S.L.U.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Servicio de Salud de las Illes Balears in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Logicalis Spain, S.L.U. | 1 | €2,256,352 | 2026-05-11 |
| Accenture, S.L. Sociedad Unipersonal - SAPIM S.A.U | 1 | €1,278,035 | 2026-07-24 |
| INETUM | 1 | €1,205,606 | 2026-07-02 |
| SISTEMAS INFORMATICOS ABIERTOS, S.A.U. | 1 | €935,748 | 2026-06-26 |
| Kyndryl España SAU | 1 | €552,943 | 2026-06-26 |
Full buyer profile: what Servicio de Salud de las Illes Balears buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72222300 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Prestación de servicios de gobierno, riesgo y cumplimiento en materia de seguridad de la información