Bouwteam BRM Nieuwe Veemarkt Zwolle
TED · 611191-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€5,545,373 · 5,545,373 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeente Zwolle in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wessels Rijssen BV | 1 | €25,000,000 | 2026-06-25 |
| AXAL Power B.V. · KvK 86658085 | 1 | — | 2026-07-24 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeente Zwolle buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45100000 Construction work45221100 Construction work45247100 Construction workBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Het bouwrijp maken (BRM) van het Veemarktterrein (de Nieuwe Veemarkt). De werkzaamheden die dit omvatten, zijn uitgeschreven in de selectieleidraad. Taakstellend budget. Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten.