Kompleksowa organizacja i obsługa międzynarodowej, jednodniowej konferencji organizowanej przez Województwo Mazowieckie we współpracy z regionem Île-de-France oraz krajem związkowym Brandenburgia, planowanej do realizacji na terenie m.st. Warszawy w terminie 16 listopada 2026 r.
TED · 608063-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Województwo Mazowieckie in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| TODO Jakub Kawa | 1 | €1,014,468 | 2026-05-06 |
| Mazowieckim Portem Lotniczym Warszawa-Modlin Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €380,942 | 2026-08-28 |
| PROGRESS Systemy Komputerowe sp. z o.o. | Nexone spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością spółka komandytowo-akcyjna | 1 | €180,531 | 2026-08-11 |
| Five Media Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. | 1 | €158,550 | 2026-07-08 |
| Miejskie Zakłady Autobusowe Sp. z o. o. | VERSO MEDIA Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €126,507 | 2026-08-05 |
Full buyer profile: what Województwo Mazowieckie buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79950000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting79951000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting55120000 Hotel, restaurant & retail trade72400000 IT services: consulting, software, internet55500000 Hotel, restaurant & retail trade55400000 Hotel, restaurant & retail trade55300000 Hotel, restaurant & retail trade79952000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting79540000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Kompleksowa organizacja i obsługa międzynarodowej, jednodniowej konferencji organizowanej przez Województwo Mazowieckie we współpracy z regionem Île-de-France oraz krajem związkowym Brandenburgia, planowanej do realizacji na terenie m.st. Warszawy w terminie 16 listopada 2026 r.