Regeneración De La Rodadura South Y Ejecución De Sobreanchos. Aeropuerto De Palma De Mallorca
TED · 601019-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€21,920,200 · 21,920,200 EUR
WinnerUTE MATIAS ARROM BIBILONI SL-SAMPOL INGENIERIA Y OBRAS SA
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Aena. Consejo de Administración in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTE PADECASA OBRAS Y SERVICIOS-CONELSAN -ELSAN | 1 | €39,768,485 | 2026-08-31 |
| UTE PADECASA OBRAS Y SERVICIOS SA - VIALEX CONSTRUCTORA ARAGONESA SLU - INFRAESTRUCTURAS CONELSAN SA | 1 | €33,267,473 | 2026-08-31 |
| TECMOSA - ACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA | 1 | €30,810,383 | 2026-07-07 |
Full buyer profile: what Aena. Consejo de Administración buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45235000 Construction workDescription
Regeneración De La Rodadura South Y Ejecución De Sobreanchos. Aeropuerto De Palma De Mallorca