Splunk Lizenzen
TED · 605518-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameBerliner Verkehrsbetriebe, Bereich Einkauf/ Materialwirtschaft
CountryDE
Published2026-09-02
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€1,300,000 · 1,300,000 EUR
Awarded—
WinnerComputacenter AG & Co. oHG
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe, Bereich Einkauf/ Materialwirtschaft in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| netgo Ost GmbH | Human Art Computersysteme GmbH | 1 | €341,966 | 2026-08-21 |
| ADP Employer Services GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-14 |
| ZUGSEIL Direct Solutions GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-08 |
CPV codes
48000000 Software & information systemsDescription
Splunk Enterprise Lizenzen sowie Splunk Enterprise Security Lizenzen