Sommerblumen für Wien 2027 / Div. Bezirke in Wien
TED · 598467-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameMagistrat der Stadt Wien - Magistratsabteilung 42
CountryAT
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Magistrat der Stadt Wien - Magistratsabteilung 42 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boomkwekerij Ebben B.V. · KvK 17111943 | 3 | €584,785 | 2026-07-30 |
| Praskac Pflanzenland GmbH | 1 | €69,830 | 2026-07-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Magistrat der Stadt Wien - Magistratsabteilung 42 buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
03121100 Agriculture, farming, fishing, forestryDescription
Lieferung von Sommerblumen