1ª Prórroga Suministro del medicamento MABTHERA 1.400 MG inyectable subcutáneo, de distribución exclusiva, con destino al Servicio de Farmacia del Hospital Clínico San Carlos de Madrid
TED · 597525-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€357,000 · 357,000 EUR
Awarded€105,000 · 105,000 EUR
WinnerROCHE FARMA S.A.U.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from HOSPITAL CLINICO SAN CARLOS in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GILEAD SCIENCES, S.L. | 3 | €774,418 | 2026-07-27 |
| Novocure Spain, S.L. | 3 | €729,216 | 2026-05-27 |
| W.L.GORE Y ASOCIADOS, S.L. | 2 | €1,063,588 | 2026-08-31 |
| B.BRAUN MEDICAL, S.A. | FRESENIUS KABI ESPAÑA, S.A. | 2 | €454,030 | 2026-08-27 |
| Medtronic Ibérica, S.A. | 2 | €340,313 | 2026-05-29 |
Full buyer profile: what HOSPITAL CLINICO SAN CARLOS buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33600000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
1ª Prórroga Suministro del medicamento MABTHERA 1.400 MG inyectable subcutáneo, de distribución exclusiva, con destino al Servicio de Farmacia del Hospital Clínico San Carlos de Madrid