Laboratorní přístroje, materiál a chemikálie 34-2026
TED · 607133-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€3,527 · 85,200 CZK
Awarded€2,736 · 66,108.78 CZK
WinnerKRD-obchodní společnost s.r.o. | CHIRANA T. Injecta, s.r.o. | DINA - HITEX, spol. s.r.o. | Johnson & Johnson, s.r.o. | MIVAMED s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Univerzita Karlova in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Olympus Czech Group, s.r.o., člen koncernu | 2 | €305,868 | 2026-08-28 |
| FleetCom s.r.o. | 1 | €553,252 | 2026-06-10 |
| AURA Medical s.r.o. | 1 | €74,997 | 2026-08-31 |
| Smrček Z - Con, s.r.o. | 1 | €64,873 | 2026-08-31 |
| BioTech a.s. | Altium International s.r.o. | BIOMEDICA ČS, s.r.o. | ROCHE s.r.o. | Fisher Scientific, spol. s r.o. | Top-Bio, s.r.o. | 1 | €23,896 | 2026-07-17 |
Full buyer profile: what Univerzita Karlova buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33631600 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals18142000 Clothing, footwear, luggage33141125 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141310 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals44618000 Construction materials & structures33141220 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33162200 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33194000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals18130000 Clothing, footwear, luggage33169000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141600 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141115 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141114 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33199000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33190000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka zboží dle specifikace uvedené v Příloze č. 1 výzvy (Specifikace zboží). Zakázka je rozdělena na části ve smyslu ust. § 101 odst. 1 ZZVZ.