Infuzijske otopine
TED · 601109-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€360,500 · 360,500 EUR
Awarded€130,214 · 130,213.55 EUR
WinnerB. Braun Adria d.o.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Županijska bolnica Čakovec in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gaspero d.o.o. | 1 | €297,380 | 2026-05-08 |
| JOHNSON & JOHNSON S.E. d.o.o. | LOHMANN & RAUSCHER d.o.o. | PAUL HARTMANN d.o.o. | MEDIKA, d.d. | 1 | €234,515 | 2026-09-01 |
Full buyer profile: what Županijska bolnica Čakovec buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33692100 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Predmet postupka javne nabave su Infuzijske otopine, za potrebe Županijske bolnice Čakovec sukladno troškovnicima i ostalim uvjetima iz ove dokumentacije o nabavi.