Chirurginių instrumentų atnaujinimas (renovacija)
TED · 606522-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameLietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€60,331 · 60,330.58 EUR
Awarded€60,331 · 60,330.58 EUR
WinnerB.Braun Medical UAB
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB Nova natura | 1 | €158,814 | 2026-08-31 |
| UAB "Martonas" | 1 | €99,220 | 2026-09-03 |
CPV codes
50422000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Chirurginių instrumentų atnaujinimas (renovacija)