Budowa sieci wodociągowych DN150 i DN300 w ul. Stryjewskiego, Sówki i Kępnej w Gdańsku
TED · 576819-2026Contract noticeCloses in 25 days · 2026-09-24
Buyer
NameGdańska Infrastruktura Wodociągowo-Kanalizacyjna Sp. z o.o.
CountryPL
Published2026-08-20
Deadline2026-09-24
Value
Estimated€1,517,712 · 6,535,723.6 PLN
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gdańska Infrastruktura Wodociągowo-Kanalizacyjna Sp. z o.o. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| STRABAG Sp. z o.o. | 2 | €2,713,661 | 2026-08-14 |
| DP System Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €1,287,884 | 2026-05-28 |
| Wodkan-Grzenkowicz Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €413,939 | 2026-05-07 |
CPV codes
45231300 Construction work45232150 Construction work45110000 Construction work51100000 Installation servicesDescription
wykonanie robót budowlanych w celu realizacji zadania inwestycyjnego pn. „Budowa sieci wodociągowych DN150 i DN300 w ul. Stryjewskiego, Sówki i Kępnej w Gdańsku”.