Rámcová dohoda na stavební práce II
TED · 601164-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-10-01
Value
Estimated€2,483,547 · 60,000,000 CZK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Technologie hlavního města Prahy, a.s. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SYVEL plus, s.r.o. | 2 | €1,645,477 | 2026-06-08 |
| ČEZ ESL, s.r.o. | 2 | €318,578 | 2026-08-27 |
| FRONTIER TECHNOLOGIES, s.r.o. | 2 | €302,918 | 2026-06-08 |
| Energovod CZ, a.s. | 2 | €170,261 | 2026-07-27 |
| EnShield ES s.r.o. | 2 | €91,633 | 2026-08-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Technologie hlavního města Prahy, a.s. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45300000 Construction work45400000 Construction work45110000 Construction work45210000 Construction work45212000 Construction work45330000 Construction work45310000 Construction work45212410 Construction work45410000 Construction work45420000 Construction work45430000 Construction work45450000 Construction work35120000 Security, fire, police & defence90740000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmental71320000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je uzavření Rámcové dohody pro zajištění stavebních činností souvisejících s výstavbou, rekonstrukcí nebo opravou stavebních objektů včetně rozvodů elektroinstalace, zdravotechniky, vytápění a instalací zabezpečovacích systémů pro stavební akce Zadavatele dle jeho aktuálních potřeb.