Contratación del Servicio de Mantenimiento y Soporte Técnico del Sistema de Información Territorial de Marbella (SITMA)
TED · 604749-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-30
Buyer
NameJunta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de Marbella
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€517,378 · 517,377.89 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Junta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de Marbella in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sulo Ibérica, S.A. | 1 | €4,233,888 | 2026-07-14 |
| SOCIEDAD IBÉRICA DE CONSTRUCCIONES ELÉCTRICAS, S.A. (SICE) | 1 | €1,331,771 | 2026-09-02 |
| INNOVATECNIC XXI SL | 1 | €545,455 | 2026-06-04 |
| COANDA SL | 1 | €509,100 | 2026-07-15 |
Full buyer profile: what Junta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de Marbella buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50324100 Repair & maintenance services50324200 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Servicio de Mantenimiento y Soporte Técnico del Sistema de Información Territorial de Marbella (SITMA)