VP360 - griephan Briefe
TED · 606783-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameBundesamt für Infrastruktur, Umweltschutz und Dienstleistungen der Bundeswehr
CountryDE
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Bundesamt für Infrastruktur, Umweltschutz und Dienstleistungen der Bundeswehr in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| EBSCO Information Services GmbH | 1 | €209,823 | 2026-06-01 |
CPV codes
22211000 Printed matter & relatedDescription
VP360 - griephan Briefe und die dazugehörigen unregelmäßig erscheinenden Supplemente