Contrato de servicios (CCA. 6XBHUYK)
TED · 601412-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€1,320,000 · 1,320,000 EUR
WinnerFujitsu Technology Solutions, S.A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from SERVICIO ANDALUZ DE SALUD. SERVICIOS CENTRALES in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ntt DataSpain, S.L | 2 | €30,576,000 | 2026-08-21 |
| Ntt Data Spain, S.L. | 2 | €14,160,000 | 2026-07-16 |
| Inetum España, S.A. | 1 | €525,047 | 2026-08-24 |
Full buyer profile: what SERVICIO ANDALUZ DE SALUD. SERVICIOS CENTRALES buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72222300 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Servicios de soporte para la definición y operación de una Oficina de Calidad, cuyo fin es garantizar la correcta adecuación a las normas y estándares definidos de los productos, aplicaciones, sistemas y entregables de los servicios de tecnologías de la información y comunicaciones generados por los diferentes proveedores.