Travaux de réhabilitation des caniveaux à fentes des autoroutes A8, A50, et A57 du réseau ESCOTA.
TED · 609380-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-07
Buyer
NameESCOTA SOCIETE DES AUTOROUTES ESTEREL, COTE D'AZUR, PROVENCE, ALPES
CountryFR
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-07
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ESCOTA SOCIETE DES AUTOROUTES ESTEREL, COTE D'AZUR, PROVENCE, ALPES in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| TRABET | 1 | €14,761,671 | 2026-05-13 |
| GARRONE TECHTURA | TRIVERIO CONSTRUCTION | ASTEN | TERIDEAL BATIMENT | 1 | €5,512,000 | 2026-06-09 |
| EUROVIA PROVENCE ALPES COTE D AZUR | 1 | €4,195,818 | 2026-07-07 |
| GTM SUD | 1 | €1,733,819 | 2026-08-21 |
| EON GENIE CIVIL | 1 | €1,097,801 | 2026-08-24 |
CPV codes
45232410 Construction workDescription
Travaux de réhabilitation des collecteurs à fentes des autoroutes A8, A50 et A57 du réseau Escota en utilisant la technique de gainage par polymérisation.