Provozní a odborná podpora infrastruktury datových center - Rozvojové činnnost
TED · 608629-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€28,757 · 694,750 CZK
Awarded€28,757 · 694,750 CZK
WinnerANECT a.s.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Státní pokladna Centrum sdílených služeb, s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GAPP System, spol. s r.o. | 3 | €2,056,308 | 2026-08-05 |
| Aricoma Systems a.s. | 2 | €2,605,378 | 2026-07-06 |
| ANECT a.s. | 2 | €388,948 | 2026-08-27 |
| TOTAL SERVICE a.s. | 2 | €358,073 | 2026-06-25 |
| Asseco Central Europe, a.s. | 1 | €6,761,771 | 2026-07-13 |
Full buyer profile: what Státní pokladna Centrum sdílených služeb, s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72600000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72700000 IT services: consulting, software, internet32400000 Radio, TV, communication equipmentDescription
Předmětem Veřejné zakázky je provozní podpora síťové infrastruktury datových center SPCSS a souvisejících LAN/WAN technologií pro poskytování služeb v datových centrech SPCSS - Rozvojové činnosti Rozvojová činnost zahrnuje práce na zavedení služby S3 pro vybrané zákazníky a práce na rozšíření služeb VMware Cloud Foundation (virtualizační platformy) pro zákazníky SPCSS.