OFICINA PARA EL ASEGURAMIENTO DE LA CALIDAD DE LOS SISTEMAS DE INFORMACIÓN DE JUSTICIA DE LA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
TED · 607389-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,028,448 · 1,028,448 EUR
Awarded€677,062 · 677,061.6 EUR
WinnerINETUM ESPAÑA, S.A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Agencia para la Administración Digital de la CM in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| INDRA SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN, S.L.U. | 3 | €10,213,748 | 2026-06-11 |
| INETUM ESPAÑA, S.A. | 2 | €2,885,316 | 2026-09-02 |
| KPMG ASESORES, S.L.U | 1 | €6,354,960 | 2026-06-12 |
| EVOLUTIO CLOUD ENABLER, S.A.U. | 1 | €687,059 | 2026-06-22 |
| THE LAUDE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY S.L. | 1 | €374,000 | 2026-05-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Agencia para la Administración Digital de la CM buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72000000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Asegurar la calidad de los desarrollos realizados en los Sistemas de Información Judiciales de la Comunidad de Madrid, conforme a sus requisitos funcionales y no funcionales.