Suministro de materiales por lotes para los encargos de Infraestructuras en las 7 Islas Canarias.
TED · 606259-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameConsejería Delegada de Gestión y Planeamiento Territorial y Medioambiental, S.A.
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€91,600 · 91,600 EUR
WinnerFERRETERIA Y MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCIÓN LAS CASILLAS SLU
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consejería Delegada de Gestión y Planeamiento Territorial y Medioambiental, S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUMINISTRO INTEGRAL DEL AGUA, S.L. | 1 | €159,146 | 2026-06-15 |
| Higinio Tabares e Hijos, S.L. | 1 | €73,040 | 2026-05-29 |
| BREÑAFE SL | 1 | €5,860 | 2026-09-02 |
CPV codes
44100000 Construction materials & structuresDescription
Suministro de materiales por lotes para los encargos de Infraestructuras en las 7 Islas Canarias.