Višenamjenski sustav za robotsku kirurgiju za potrebe KBC Sestre milosrdnice
TED · 605593-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€3,624,660 · 3,624,660 EUR
Awarded€3,531,764 · 3,531,764 EUR
WinnerVišenamjenski sustav za robotsku kirurgiju za potrebe KBC Sestre milosrdnice
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Klinički bolnički centar Sestre milosrdnice in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| EUROKONTAKT d.o.o. | Art of nature d.o.o. | A & B d.o.o. | ICEBERG INTERNATIONAL TRADING d.o.o. | MEDILUX d.o.o. | Bolster d.o.o. | 2 | €564,562 | 2026-06-09 |
| MEDICAL INTERTRADE d.o.o. | 2 | €29,452 | 2026-08-26 |
| 1. grupa | M.T.F. d.o.o. | KARL DIETZ KIJEVO d.o.o. | 1 | €618,081 | 2026-07-30 |
| Dräger Medical Croatia d.o.o. | 1 | €307,300 | 2026-07-15 |
| BIOVIT d.o.o. | 1 | €139,980 | 2026-09-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Klinički bolnički centar Sestre milosrdnice buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33100000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Višenamjenski sustav za robotsku kirurgiju za potrebe KBC Sestre milosrdnice