Oprava průmyslových kartáčů a válců pro mechanická vozidla údržby komunikací
TED · 519562-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€330,660 · 8,000,000 CZK
Awarded€23,389 · 565,880 CZK
WinnerKartáče Souček, s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Pražské služby, a.s. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unikont Group s.r.o. | 3 | €99,198 | 2026-07-30 |
| JUREX VOS, s.r.o. | 2 | €327,744 | 2026-08-27 |
| TESPO engineering s.r.o. | 2 | €10,796 | 2026-07-28 |
| Schindler CZ, a.s. | 2 | €1,423 | 2026-07-28 |
| ALTOMA spol. s r.o. | 2 | €722 | 2026-07-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Pražské služby, a.s. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50000000 Repair & maintenance services50100000 Repair & maintenance services50110000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je provádění oprav (obnova a prodloužení životnosti) průmyslových kartáčů a válců pro mechanická vozidla údržby komunikací.