Vägsalt
TED · 603428-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€899,726 · 10,000,000 SEK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Telge Inköp AB in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dahlqvist Bildelar Katrineholm AB | 1 | €368,477 | 2026-05-08 |
| Scania Sverige Aktiebolag | 1 | €276,358 | 2026-05-08 |
Full buyer profile: what Telge Inköp AB buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
14400000 Mining, basic metals & related34927100 Transport equipmentDescription
Vintervägsalt till Södertälje, Nykvarn, Katrineholm, Flen och Gnesta kommun