OC182 Intelligenza Artificiale Guagnino
TED · 331739-2026Contract noticeClosed 77 days ago
Value
Estimated€286,300 · 286,300 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from CONSORZIO DI BONIFICA PIANURA DI FERRARA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEFLA | 1 | €286,300 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what CONSORZIO DI BONIFICA PIANURA DI FERRARA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
48000000 Software & information systemsDescription
OC182 - Opera in cofinanziamento con la Regione Emilia-Romagna la cui quota parte a valere sulle spese per opere e interventi di bonifica e di irrigazione su beni demaniali (Art.26, Comma 2, Lett.A), L.R. 2 agosto 1984, n.42. Manutenzione predittiva degli impianti idrovori attraverso nuove tecnologie: Progetto pilota impianto Guagnino.