Vaisiaus gyvybinių parametrų monitoravimo sistema
TED · 607717-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameLietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€82,645 · 82,644.63 EUR
Awarded€82,231 · 82,231.39 EUR
WinnerUAB Ekstrameda
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB Sormedica | 4 | €666,405 | 2026-08-26 |
| UAB Ekstrameda | 3 | €791,620 | 2026-07-01 |
| UAB DIAMEDICA | 3 | €583,908 | 2026-08-26 |
| UAB „Tradintek“ | 3 | €443,620 | 2026-08-14 |
| UAB Tamro | 3 | €152,707 | 2026-08-17 |
CPV codes
33100000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals48814000 Software & information systemsDescription
Vaisiaus gyvybinių parametrų monitoravimo sistema. Kiekis - 1 vnt.