Lieferung, Montage, Inbetriebnahme und Wartung eines 3T-MRT-Systems
TED · 600850-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€1,760,000 · 1,760,000 EUR
WinnerSiemens Healthcare Diagnostics GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Burgenländische Krankenanstalten-Gesellschaft m.b.H. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Siemens Healthcare Diagnostics GmbH | 1 | €1,850,000 | 2026-08-17 |
| Leistungsvertrag betreffend die Durchführung von wiederkehrenden sicherheitstechnischen Prüfungen (STK) und messtechnischen Kontrollen (MTK) | 1 | €158,052 | 2026-07-24 |
Full buyer profile: what Burgenländische Krankenanstalten-Gesellschaft m.b.H. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33113000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33100000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33110000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals51410000 Installation services50421000 Repair & maintenance services51411000 Installation servicesDescription
Lieferung, Montage, Inbetriebnahme und Wartung eines 3T-MRT-Systems