Izvajanje kontrole in vodenje dokumentacije jedrskega goriva v NEK za leto 2025, 2026 in 2027
TED · 606365-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€1,697,228 · 1,697,228 EUR
WinnerQ TECHNA, Institut za zagotavljanje in kontrolo kakovosti d.o.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from NUKLEARNA ELEKTRARNA KRŠKO d.o.o. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| KOLEKTOR CESTNO PODJETJE NOVA GORICA, Družba za vzdrževanje in gradnjo cest, d.o.o. | 2 | €2,790,154 | 2026-08-24 |
| Westinghouse Electric Belgium SA | 2 | €2,700,000 | 2026-05-26 |
Full buyer profile: what NUKLEARNA ELEKTRARNA KRŠKO d.o.o. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Izvajanje kontrole in vodenje dokumentacije jedrskega goriva v NEK za leto 2025, 2026 in 2027