Verbandsgemeinde Ruwer; Neubau der Grundschule in Osburg
TED · 597471-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Verbandsgemeindeverwaltung Ruwer in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schupp GmbH & Co. KG Energie- und Haustechnik | 2 | €532,069 | 2026-08-31 |
| Münch GmbH | 1 | €272,215 | 2026-05-13 |
| Elektro Esser GmbH | 1 | €269,291 | 2026-08-31 |
| apropos Wasser und Wärme GmbH | 1 | €118,237 | 2026-08-31 |
| Nölke GmbH | 1 | €78,914 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Verbandsgemeindeverwaltung Ruwer buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45112710 Construction work45112000 Construction workDescription
Tief- und Landschaftsbauarbeiten