Przedłużenie wsparcia technicznego na sprzęt i oprogramowanie
TED · 607445-2026Contract noticeCloses in 7 days · 2026-09-10
Buyer
NameWIELKOPOLSKIE CENTRUM ONKOLOGII IM. MARII SKŁODOWSKIEJ-CURIE
CountryPL
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-09-10
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from WIELKOPOLSKIE CENTRUM ONKOLOGII IM. MARII SKŁODOWSKIEJ-CURIE in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| IT-Partner Mirosław Wiszniowski | Trecom Poznań Sp. z o. o. | MONITOR-MED AGNIESZKA MOLENDA | 1 | €369,822 | 2026-09-02 |
| Univio Sp. z o. o. | 1 | €110,538 | 2026-06-18 |
| MWT Solutions S.A. | 1 | €78,134 | 2026-06-19 |
| PROGRESS Systemy Komputerowe Sp z o.o. | Koma Nord Sp z o.o. | 1 | €62,169 | 2026-05-19 |
| IT-Partner Mirosław Wiszniowski | 1 | €16,759 | 2026-05-19 |
CPV codes
48900000 Software & information systemsDescription
Przedłużenie wsparcia technicznego na sprzęt i oprogramowanie